Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fxo Fxs
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3849953
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 24, 2023 16:15
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1097 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY Make : BRANDED Model : Fxo Fxs Title : Fxo Fxs 02-09-2023 14:24:56 N/A Qualified
2 DEEP MARKETING Make : BRANDED Model : Fxo Fxs Title : Fxo Fxs 02-09-2023 14:07:16 N/A Qualified
3 KIRTI TELNET PRIVATE LIMITED Make : TECHROUTES-TD-OP-8FXS-FXO-SF-40KM-D Model : TECHROUTES-TD-OP-8FXS-FXO-SF-40KM-D Title : TECHROUTES-TD-OP-8FXS-FXO-SF-40KM-D 29-08-2023 14:50:10 N/A Disqualified
4 Kuber Solutions Make : BRANDED Model : Fxo Fxs Title : Fxo Fxs 02-09-2023 14:55:21 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY Item Categories : fxo fxs 124000.00 L1
2 Kuber Solutions Item Categories : fxo fxs 127998.00 L2
3 DEEP MARKETING Item Categories : fxo fxs 131998.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise