Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patila With Lid 6.5 Inch,Patila With Lid 6.5 Inch,Patila With Lid 6.5 Inch,Patila With Lid 6.5 Inch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4466766 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 20:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A2 TRADING | - | 05-02-2024 14:17:07 | Start-up | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ARIHANT UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES | - | 26-01-2024 17:27:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | CHANDAN KUMAR THAKUR | - | 05-02-2024 14:03:56 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | HARYANA FROST INDUSTRY | - | 05-02-2024 13:07:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | KUSHSURY ENGINEERS LLP | - | 05-02-2024 12:22:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S PUKHRAYAN METAL INDUSTRIES | - | 03-02-2024 17:00:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | PRINCE ENGINEERING | - | 04-02-2024 23:28:28 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | PROGRESSIVE INDIA | - | 05-02-2024 13:13:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SHREE DURGA INDUSTRY | - | 03-02-2024 16:57:53 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | Sultan S . S Enterpreneur | - | 05-02-2024 13:32:57 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | VISHWA TRADERS | - | 05-02-2024 12:34:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISHWA TRADERS | Item Categories : Patila with Lid 6.5 Inch,Patila with Lid 6.5 Inch,Patila with Lid 6.5 Inch,Patila with Lid 6.5 Inch | 15716017.08 | L1 |
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Read moreProviding tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreMacadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Macadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreof your Industry type