Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Porcelain Batten Type B 22 Double Contact Lamp Holder .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106575928 |
|
Reference Number |
36255015 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106593483/viewNitPdf_4850165.pdf |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 20:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read morePorcelain batten type b-22 double contact lamp holder
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLamp holder porcelain batten type standa
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLamp holder type angle,lamp holder batten mounting,lamp holder pendent,lamp holder, porcelain is 10
Read more
Lamp holder, heavy duty, batten type, porcelain, 2 pin type, b-22/b-22d suitable for flf well glass
Read more
Porcelain batten type b-22 double contact lamp holder to sr.dee/ trs/cnb drg. no. 932/cnb/ef, alt. b. as per drg.no. no. 932/cnb/ef, alt. b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain batten type b-22 double contact lamp holder to sr.dee/ trs/cnb drg. no. 932/cnb/ef, alt. b. as per drg.no. no. 932/cnb/ef, alt. b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePorcelain batten type b-22 double contact lamp holder to sr.dee/ trs/cnb drg. no. 932/cnb/ef, alt. b. as per drg.no. no. 932/cnb/ef, alt. b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type