Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Spring Washer Steel Nom. Size 16 Mm 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Spring Washer Steel, Conforming To Indian Standard Is: 3063/1994, Type B, With A Nominal Size Of 16 Mm. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details Regarding Specifications, Quality, And Delivery Requirements. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required For Participation. Keywords: Spring Washer Steel, Is: 3063/1994, Type B, Nominal Size 16 Mm, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Tender, Deionized Water Treatment Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring Washer Steel Nom. Size 16 Mm To Is: 3063/1994 , Type B.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106325982 |
|
Reference Number |
73243137A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106325982/viewNitPdf_4547596.pdf |
| Start Date | April 23, 2024 20:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2024
Expired 848 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spring washer steel- nom. size- 16mm. matl. & spec. : is: 3063/1994, type-b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer steel nom, size -16 mm and stainless steel spring washer b12 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer (b 6),is-3063-1994,packing & marking as per is-3063-1994. finish phosphated
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer (b-36), is:3063-1994.packing and marking as per is-3063-1994.finish phosphated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer (b-30).is:3063-1994.packing and marking as per is:3063-1994.finish phosphated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer steel - m- 20mm. matl. & spec. : is: 3063/1994(reaffirmed 2004), type-b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel spring washer b12 to is: 3063-1994 aisi-304...
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer ( b-14) as per is: 3063-1994.packing and marking as per is: 3063-1994.finish phosphated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer m-30 is:3063:1994, materia
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer special steel m-16 b to is 3063 cad plated
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type