Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Nenmara Block Panchayath 2024 25 Annual Plan/Project No 72 Pipeline Extension Work In Various Places Of Nemmara Gramapanchayath Pipeline Extension Pipeline Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Nenmara Block Panchayath 2024&Amp#X0d
25 Annual Plan/Project No 72 Pipeline&Amp#X0d
Extension Work In Various Places Of Nemmara&Amp#X0d
Gramapanchayath Pipeline Extension Pipeline&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KWA_764859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2025-26/EE/PH/PKD |
| Tender Fee | 1505 |
| EMD | 17023 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nemmara Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1245958 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2025 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Amrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Read moreDrilling new borewell and installing pump near kotekar society and pipeline extension work in someshwara tmc limits
Drilling new borewell and installing pump near kotekar society and pipeline extension work in someshwara tmc limits
Read moreDeposit deposit nenmara grama panchayath 2024 25 annual plan project no 30/25 pipeline extension work in nemmara gramapanchayath pipeline extension pipeline work
Deposit deposit nenmara grama&#x0d panchayath 2024 25 annual plan project no&#x0d 30/25 pipeline extension work in nemmara&#x0d gramapanchayath pipeline extension pipeline&#x0d work
Read moreDeposit-nemmara block panchayath deposit work 2023-24-pipeline extension at neelamkode sc colony in ayilur gramapanchayath-pipeline work
Deposit-nemmara block panchayath deposit&#x0d work 2023-24-pipeline extension at&#x0d neelamkode sc colony in ayilur&#x0d gramapanchayath-pipeline work
Read moreDeposit nenmara block panchayath 2024- 25 annual plan project no 75 pipeline extension work in ayilur gramapanchayath pipeline extension pipeline work
Deposit nenmara block panchayath 2024-&#x0d 25 annual plan project no 75 pipeline&#x0d extension work in ayilur gramapanchayath pipeline extension pipeline work
Read moreDeposit nemmara gramapanchayath - 2025- 26 annual plan - pipeline extension to various wards of nemmara gramapanchayath - project no 23/26-pipeline extension -pipeline work
Deposit nemmara gramapanchayath - 2025-&#x0d 26 annual plan - pipeline extension to various&#x0d wards of nemmara gramapanchayath - project&#x0d no 23/26-pipeline extension -pipeline work
Read moreDeposit-nemmara grama panchayath deposit work - 2023-24-cwss to nemmara and adjoining panchayaths - pipe line extension at various places in nemmara grama panchayath for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Deposit-nemmara grama panchayath&#x0d deposit work - 2023-24-cwss to nemmara&#x0d and adjoining panchayaths - pipe line&#x0d extension at various places in nemmara grama&#x0d panchayath for the year 2023-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreDeposit-rwss to elakamon-pipeline extension in various places of elakamon panchayath-pipeline work
Deposit-rwss to elakamon-pipeline extension in various places of elakamon panchayath-pipeline work
Read moreDeposit deposit pipeline extension at mannathikulambu of elevenchery gramapanchayath part 2 pipeline extensionpipeline work
Deposit deposit pipeline extension at&#x0d mannathikulambu of elevenchery&#x0d gramapanchayath part 2 pipeline extensionpipeline work
Read moreDeposit - pipeline extension at mannathikulambu of elevenchery grama panchayath - pipeline extension - pipeline work
Deposit - pipeline extension at mannathikulambu of elevenchery grama panchayath - pipeline extension - pipeline work
Read moreof your Industry type