Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Extrusions & Mouldings Lwscn/Pp2
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106487389 |
|
Reference Number |
05241993 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106487389/viewNitPdf_4730951.pdf |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 20:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreAluminium extrusions & mouldings lws/pp2, aluminium extrusions & mouldings lslrd/pp2 and aluminium extrusions & mouldings lwscn/pp2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium extrusions&mouldings lws , aluminium extrusions&mouldings lwscn & aluminium extrusions &mouldings lslrd for amrit bharat
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium extrusions&mouldings lws/pp2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium extrusions&mouldings lslrd/pp2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium extrusions & mouldings lws,lwscn & lslrd for amrit bharat
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of aluminium composite panel for amrit bharat coaches (lwscn/pp2)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of aluminium composite panel for amrit bharat coaches (lwscn/pp2)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium unequal angle mouldings
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium unequal angle mouldings
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type