Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Tv 43 Inch,Tv Remote,Disposal Glass,Disposal Plate,Sanitizer 200 Ml
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4632272 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 01:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEN STAR | - | 29-02-2024 21:00:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GREEN VEIW ENTERPRISES. | - | 28-02-2024 20:27:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJA ENGINEERS | - | 28-02-2024 07:46:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJA ENGINEERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV 43 INCH,TV REMOTE,DISPOSAL GLASS,DISPOSAL PLATE,SANITIZER 200 ML | 136950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GEN STAR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV 43 INCH,TV REMOTE,DISPOSAL GLASS,DISPOSAL PLATE,SANITIZER 200 ML | 164774.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GREEN VEIW ENTERPRISES. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV 43 INCH,TV REMOTE,DISPOSAL GLASS,DISPOSAL PLATE,SANITIZER 200 ML | 177280.00 | L3 |