Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Amaria Tumaria Muglakhera Km 4 To Harharpur Dhura Road
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Amaria Tumaria Muglakhera Km 4 To Harharpur Dhura Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEBLY_854135_23 |
|
Reference Number |
1885/31A Dt07-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1062 |
| EMD | 1.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pilibhit |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSpecial repair of amaria tumaria muglakhera km 4 to harharpur dhura road
Special repair of amaria tumaria muglakhera km 4 to harharpur dhura road
Read moreSpecial repair of amaria to tumaria road km 3 chathia hote huye ghera sharif road
Special repair of amaria to tumaria road km 3 chathia hote huye ghera sharif road
Read moreSpecial repair of nisra pareva vaish road km 6.60 to bhurkhoni harharpur hasan bhorkhoni amaria pareva vaish road. km 1 and 2
Special repair of nisra pareva vaish road km 6.60 to bhurkhoni harharpur hasan bhorkhoni amaria pareva vaish road. km 1 and 2
Read moreSpecial repair of chaka link road km 1.50 to harharpur hasan road.
Special repair of chaka link road km 1.50 to harharpur hasan road.
Read moreSpecial repair of muglakhera nahar ki pulia to chatiya nahar pulia
Special repair of muglakhera nahar ki pulia to chatiya nahar pulia
Read moreSpecial repair of muglakhera nahar ki pulia to chatiya nahar pulia
Special repair of muglakhera nahar ki pulia to chatiya nahar pulia
Read moreSpecial repair work of b m road to harharpur narsinghpur road in financial year 2024-25 .
Special repair work of b m road to harharpur narsinghpur road in financial year 2024-25 .
Read moreof your Industry type