Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coline,Harpic,Lizol,Odonil,Dusting Cloth,Handwash Detol,Full Jhadu,Mop Pocha,Wiper,Room Freshner,Ra
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3942711 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 17:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TWO Z SALES AND SERVICE | - | 14-09-2023 21:17:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DRESS CODE CLOTHING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-09-2023 12:15:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | - | 19-09-2023 15:57:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 21-09-2023 14:33:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Royal Group Enterprises | - | 20-09-2023 15:29:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SLEEP CELL FURNISHING | - | 14-09-2023 21:00:48 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SLEEP CELL FURNISHING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Coline,Harpic,Lizol,Odonil,Dusting Cloth,Handwash Detol,Full Jhadu,Mop Pocha,Wiper,Room Freshner,Ra | 30974.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A TWO Z SALES AND SERVICE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Coline,Harpic,Lizol,Odonil,Dusting Cloth,Handwash Detol,Full Jhadu,Mop Pocha,Wiper,Room Freshner,Ra | 31260.00 | L2 |