Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Pipe,Temperature Guage,Fan Belt,Bush Rubber Bottom,Anabond Liquid Gasket
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5049056 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 02:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAT ENTERPRISES | - | 19-06-2024 20:22:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MEDIHOPE PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTORS | - | 19-06-2024 20:43:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SURGEON SOLUTIONS | - | 19-06-2024 20:36:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOSE PIPE,TEMPERATURE GUAGE,FAN BELT,BUSH RUBBER BOTTOM,ANABOND LIQUID GASKET | 3620.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SURGEON SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOSE PIPE,TEMPERATURE GUAGE,FAN BELT,BUSH RUBBER BOTTOM,ANABOND LIQUID GASKET | 3870.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MEDIHOPE PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTORS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOSE PIPE,TEMPERATURE GUAGE,FAN BELT,BUSH RUBBER BOTTOM,ANABOND LIQUID GASKET | 4132.00 | L3 |