Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing, Making And Fitting Of 643 644 And 645 646 Suction Pipe Line, Supporting Structure, Flange And Fitting Of Drain Valve Etc. After Cutting And Removal Of The Same Of Thickener No. Ii In Fine Coal Section Of Kathara Washery
|
| Description |
Repairing, Making And Fitting Of 643 644 And 645 646 Suction Pipe Line, Supporting Structure, Flange And Fitting Of Drain Valve Etc. After Cutting And Removal Of The Same Of Thickener No. Ii In Fine Coal Section Of Kathara Washery
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_297040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KTW/EnM(PR)/eTen/23-24/125 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Project Officer, Kathara Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and overhauling of 04 nos. damaged audco valve size 250 mm dia of unit no. 643 and 644 in sec-ii thickener at fine coal section of kathara washery
Repairing and overhauling of 04 nos. damaged audco valve size 250 mm dia of unit no. 643 and 644 in sec-ii thickener at fine coal section of kathara washery
Read moreDi of pipeline for water supply along with kathara colliery and kathara washery store thickener to p.o office under kathara washery
Di of pipeline for water supply along with kathara colliery and kathara washery store thickener to p.o office under kathara washery
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall in khasra no-643 and 644 and 645 at village manak mau saharanur
Construction of boundary wall in khasra no-643 and 644 and 645 at village manak mau saharanur
Read moreFabrication and erection of rake assembly (both arms) and its supporting structure after complete dismantling of old and damaged rake assembly of thickener no. 01 at kathara washery
Fabrication and erection of rake assembly (both arms) and its supporting structure after complete dismantling of old and damaged rake assembly of thickener no. 01 at kathara washery
Read moreFabrication and erection of rake assembly (both arms) and its supporting structure after complete dismantling of old and damaged rake assembly of thickener no. 01 at kathara washery
Fabrication and erection of rake assembly (both arms) and its supporting structure after complete dismantling of old and damaged rake assembly of thickener no. 01 at kathara washery
Read moreRepairing of radial thickener assembly of thickener no. i and 02 nos. vertical shaft of gear box assembly of thickener no. i and ii of fine col section at kathara washery
Repairing of radial thickener assembly of thickener no. i and 02 nos. vertical shaft of gear box assembly of thickener no. i and ii of fine col section at kathara washery
Read moreOverhauling, repairing, fitting and commissioning of primary gyratory crusher of kathara washery
Overhauling, repairing, fitting and commissioning of primary gyratory crusher of kathara washery
Read moreDismantling the existing old and damaged and fabrication and erection of complete circular launder along with its supporting structure of thickener no. 01 in sec-i of fine coal section of kathara washery
Dismantling the existing old and damaged and fabrication and erection of complete circular launder along with its supporting structure of thickener no. 01 in sec-i of fine coal section of kathara washery
Read moreRepairing of supporting structure and its bracket and new carrier roller/frame fitting of 268 belt conveyor at 00 level in hydro cyclone of kathara washery
Repairing of supporting structure and its bracket and new carrier roller/frame fitting of 268 belt conveyor at 00 level in hydro cyclone of kathara washery
Read moreRepairing and making of worm wheel of brass metal of thickener no. i (right side) in fine coal section at kathara washery
Repairing and making of worm wheel of brass metal of thickener no. i (right side) in fine coal section at kathara washery
Read moreof your Industry type