Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 75 23 24 Kolarikkal Sub Road Tile Paving Second Phase In Ward 12 Cheranelloor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 75 23 24 Kolarikkal Sub Road Tile Paving Second Phase In Ward 12 Cheranelloor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T15/AE/CHR/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE LID EW Cheranelloor pin 682027 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan_project no 75_23_24 kolarikkal sub road tile paving second phase in ward 12cheranelloor gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan_project no 75_23_24 kolarikkal sub road tile paving second phase in ward 12cheranelloor gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRetender unnimala society colony road tile paving second reach
Retender unnimala&#x0d society colony road tile paving&#x0d second reach
Read moreAnnual plan-226/25-26-kooralil link road tile paving ward 10 in koovappady gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-226/25-26-kooralil link road&#x0d tile paving ward 10 in koovappady gpgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreNnual plan_project no chr 85_23_24 k d sasi road snehatheeram road drain concrete and tile paving _ ward 11_cheranelloor gp
Annual plan_project no chr 85_23_24 k d sasi road snehatheeram road drain concrete and tile paving _ ward 11_cheranelloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan_project no chr 84_23_ 24kolarikkal link road and madiyathazhathu road drain concrete and tile paving _ ward 11_ cheranelloor gp
Annual plan_project no chr 84_23_ 24kolarikkal link road and madiyathazhathu road drain concrete and tile paving _ ward 11_ cheranelloor gp
Read moreEdapillimattam road chudamkuazhithazham road kochumalayilthazham adookattilchira sub road paving tile w 12
Edapillimattam road ,chudamkuazhithazham road,kochumalayilthazham,adookattilchira sub road paving tile. w 12
Read moreAnnual plan-project 200/2023 kolarikkal link cross road madiyathazhath road and kd sassi road second phase - ward 11- cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project 200/2023 kolarikkal link cross road madiyathazhath road and kd sassi road second phase - ward 11- cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 200/2023 kolarikkal link cross road madiyathazhath road and kd sassi road second phase - ward 11- cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project 200/2023 kolarikkal link cross road madiyathazhath road and kd sassi road second phase - ward 11- cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan_project no chr 81_23_24 reconstruction of drain and tile paving in raman kartha road and yasoram kolany lane 4 in ward 17_cheranelloor gp
Annual plan_project no chr 81_23_24 reconstruction of drain and tile paving in raman kartha road and yasoram kolany lane 4 in ward 17_cheranelloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type