Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cricket Ball,Volleyball Net As Per Is 3345,Volleyballs As Per Is 417:1986,Cricket Ball,Cricket Bat,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Education Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4464620 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 22:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SPORTS GROUPM/S AIM ENTERPRISESS. G. ENTERPRISEM/S AIM ENTERPRISESM/S AIM ENTERP...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAS ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : POWERHAWKE VOLLEYBALL NET | 31-01-2024 13:26:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | GREET ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : T&C | 11-01-2024 00:01:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GUJARAT SPORTS | Make : Model : | 27-01-2024 16:36:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | KHODIYAR TRADERS | Make : nivia Model : CT3811 | 27-01-2024 17:42:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S AIM ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Unbranded Red Cricket Ball | 20-01-2024 15:10:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S DHARIWAL SPORTS | Make : nivia Model : CT3811 | 16-01-2024 20:11:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | OM EXPORTS WORLD | Make : SG Model : SG | 31-01-2024 12:09:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | S. G. ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : SYNTHETIC LEATHER | 31-01-2024 15:55:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SPORTS GROUP | Make : NA Model : Unbranded Red Cricket Ball | 30-01-2024 13:24:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Blue Synthetic Leather Volleyballs | NA | COSCO 8989 | 10 | ₹ 11500.000 |
| Unbranded Synthetic leather Red Cricket Ball | NA | Unbranded Red Cricket Ball | 50 | ₹ 2400.000 |
| SG 1101- 1200 gram English Willow Cricket Bat | SG | SG SUPPER COVER | 5 | ₹ 11500.000 |
| Unbranded Polyethylene ( 10 meter Volleyball Net | NA | Unbranded | 5 | ₹ 3900.000 |
| SG Canvas Printed Full finger Cricket gloves, Size XL | SG | Elite | 2 | ₹ 758.000 |
| Unbranded a) Polyurethane (30%) b) Cotton (10%)cotton c) Other Fibres (60%) Sports Abdominal Guard, Pack of 1 in Polythene | NA | EECO | 5 | ₹ 375.000 |
| Unbranded Polypropylene Full Face Cricketer helmet, Size Extra Large | NA | HELMET | 5 | ₹ 4800.000 |
| Unbranded Polypropylene Full Face Cricketer helmet, Size Medium | NA | ASDF218 | 1 | ₹ 1230.000 |
| SG PVC Printed Full finger Cricket gloves, Size S | SG | SG Club™ Batting Gloves | 7 | ₹ 4970.000 |
| Unbranded Alum tanned leather Red Cricket Ball | NA | Cricket Ball | 20 | ₹ 3400.000 |
| Unbranded Plastic YES 100 | NA | T&C | 5 | ₹ 3500.000 |
Cricket bat,volleyball net as per is 3345,volleyballs as per is 417:1986,cricket ball,cricket glove
Read more
Cricket bat,volleyball net as per is 3345,volleyballs as per is 417:1986,cricket ball,cricket glove
Read more
Volleyballs as per is 417:1986,football,volleyball net as per is 3345,cricket bat,cricket ball,spor
Read more
Cricket bat,cricket ball,volleyballs as per is 417:1986,volleyball net as per is 3345,yoga mats,shi
Read more
Cricket bat,cricket ball,volleyballs as per is 417:1986,volleyball net as per is 3345,yoga mats,shi
Read more
Cricket bat,cricket ball,volleyballs as per is 417:1986,volleyball net as per is 3345,yoga mats,shi
Read more
Volleyballs as per is 417:1986,tennis ball,cricket bat,volleyball net as per is 3345,badminton rack
Read more
Cricket bat,football,volleyballs as per is 417:1986,volleyball net as per is 3345,tennis ball,tenni
Read more
of your Industry type