Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rfp For The Work Of Improvement And Up Gradation Of Newly Declared National Highways Nh 227 B (84 Kosi Parikrama Marg) Package I, Design Km 228.920 (Jagarnathpur) To Km 235.960/0.000 (Makhauda Dham) To Km 29.000 (Sarpur) In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Description |
Rfp For The Work Of Improvement And Up Gradation Of Newly Declared National Highways Nh 227 B (84 Kosi Parikrama Marg) Package I, Design Km 228.920 (Jagarnathpur) To Km 235.960/0.000 (Makhauda Dham) To Km 29.000 (Sarpur) In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_764348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-RO/LKO/NH(O)/24 /NH-227B(Pkg-I)/C.W./ 2021-22 |
| Tender Fee | 40000 |
| EMD | 3.85 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer - Regional Office, MoRTH Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for ae for supervision of improvement and up-gradation of newly declared nh227b(84 kosi parikrama marg)pkgi,design km 228.920 (jagarnathpur)to km 235.960/0.000(makhauda dham) tokm 29.000(sarpur)in the state of up on (epc) basis.
Consultancy services for ae for supervision of improvement and up-gradation of newly declared nh227b(84 kosi parikrama marg)pkgi,design km 228.920 (jagarnathpur)to km 235.960/0.000(makhauda dham) tokm 29.000(sarpur)in the state of up on (epc) basis.
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of improvement and up-gradation of newly declared nh-227b (84 kosi parikrama marg) pkgii design km 29.000 (sarpur) to km 47.878/47.800 (gosaiganj) on (epc) basis in the state of u.p.
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of improvement and up-gradation of newly declared nh-227b (84 kosi parikrama marg) pkgii design km 29.000 (sarpur) to km 47.878/47.800 (gosaiganj) on (epc) basis in the state of u.p.
Read moreIndependent engineer services for improvement and up-gradation in 2 lane with ps configuration of newly declared nh-227b bahuvan madar majha to jagarnathpur(design km 160.200 to km 224.040) 84 kosi parikrama marg in the state of up on ham packagevi.
Independent engineer services for improvement and up-gradation in 2 lane with ps configuration of newly declared nh-227b bahuvan madar majha to jagarnathpur(design km 160.200 to km 224.040) 84 kosi parikrama marg in the state of up on ham packagevi.
Read moreRfp for improvement and up-gradation in two lane with p.s. configuration of newly declared nh-227b bahuvan madar majha to jagarnathpur (design km 160.200 to km 224.040) 84 kosi parikrama marg in the state of up on hybrid annuity mode packagevi
Rfp for improvement and up-gradation in two lane with p.s. configuration of newly declared nh-227b bahuvan madar majha to jagarnathpur (design km 160.200 to km 224.040) 84 kosi parikrama marg in the state of up on hybrid annuity mode packagevi
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant for the ham projects improvement and up-gradation in 2lane with ps configuration of newly declared nh-227b bahuvan madar majha to jagarnathpur(design km 160.200 to km 224.040)84 kosi parikrama marg in the state of up
Appointment of safety consultant for the ham projects improvement and up-gradation in 2lane with ps configuration of newly declared nh-227b bahuvan madar majha to jagarnathpur(design km 160.200 to km 224.040)84 kosi parikrama marg in the state of up
Read moreImprovement and up-gradation of newly declared national highways nh-227b(84 kosi parikrama marg)package ii design km29.000 (sarpur) to km47.878/47.800 (gosaiganj)in the state of uttar pradesh on engineering, procurement and construction(epc) basis.
Improvement and up-gradation of newly declared national highways nh-227b(84 kosi parikrama marg)package ii design km29.000 (sarpur) to km47.878/47.800 (gosaiganj)in the state of uttar pradesh on engineering, procurement and construction(epc) basis.
Read moreImprovement and up-gradation of newly declared national highways nh-227b (84 kosi parikrama marg) pkg-iv, design km 73 300 (bikapur) to km 140 960 (patranga) in the state of uttar pradesh on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) basis.
Improvement and up-gradation of newly declared national highways nh-227b (84 kosi parikrama marg) pkg-iv, design km 73 300 (bikapur) to km 140 960 (patranga) in the state of uttar pradesh on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) basis.
Read moreDemolition of all type structures within r.o.w. and its disposal. on panch kosi parikrama road in ch 0.00 to 10.775 (length 9.025 km)
Demolition of all type structures within r.o.w. and its disposal. on panchkosi parikrama road in ch 0.00 to 10.775 (length 9.025 km)
Read moreImprovement and up gradation from nh227b (84 kosi parikrama marg) package-v design km 140.960 (patranga) to km 160.200(bahuvan madar majha) to two lane with paved shoulder configuration with parikrama marg under epc mode in the state of uttar pradesh
Improvement and up gradation from nh227b (84 kosi parikrama marg) package-v design km 140.960 (patranga) to km 160.200(bahuvan madar majha) to two lane with paved shoulder configuration with parikrama marg under epc mode in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreDemolition of all type of structures within demarcated r.o.w. and its disposal. on 14 kosi parikrama road in ch. 0.00 to 25.393 (length- 23.943 km)
Demolition of all type of structures within demarcated r.o.w. and its disposal. on 14 kosi parikrama road in ch. 0.00 to 25.393 (length- 23.943 km)
Read moreof your Industry type