Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
P 94/2023 24 Irish Drainage Construction At Vimalagiri Sasthampara Road
Description
P 94/2023 24 Irish Drainage Construction At Vimalagiri Sasthampara Road
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_617620_14
Reference
Number
T/02/202324/AE/LIDEW/MPM
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3180
Tender Value -
Place LIDEW SECTION MARIYAPURAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 01, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 08/11/2023

Expired 1034 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.