Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Module, Esm10, Pn: 5112000026, Danieli
Description
Organisation Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4783405
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 15, 2024 15:40
End Date
Expired 26/03/2024

Expired 894 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

BRNN MFG & MARKETING

Contract Value

144800

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Devsmita
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation: Rourkela Steel Plant

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BRNN MFG & MARKETING Make : DANIELI Model : ESM10 Title : ENCODER SIMULATION MODULE 30-03-2024 02:17:18 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BRNN MFG & MARKETING Item Categories : MODULE, ESM10, PN: 5112000026, DANIELI 124000.00 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
ENCODER SIMULATION MODULE 2 ₹ 144800.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise