Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 155/25 Of Pandikkad Gp Hussankutty Smaraka Road Concreting
Description
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 155/25 Of Pandikkad Gp Hussankutty Smaraka Road Concreting
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_714657_6
Reference
Number
TEN/01/2024-25/AE/LID EW/PKD
Tender Fee 560
EMD 6400
Tender Value -
Place PANDIKKAD GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128192

Start Date December 12, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 20/12/2024

Expired 622 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.