Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Rcc Face Wall And Toe Wall Hume Pipe Culvert Near B/11 Of Dipka Expansion Project Of Dipka Area.
|
| Description |
Providing Of Rcc Face Wall And Toe Wall Hume Pipe Culvert Near B/11 Of Dipka Expansion Project Of Dipka Area.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_304508_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/DA/CIV/e-TENDER/23-24/102 DT 10.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 62500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIPKA CG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315483 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreCleaning of rcc hume pipe and box culverts at different locations in dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Cleaning of rcc hume pipe and box culverts at different locations in dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Read moreProviding gabion wall along the dump area and around the hume pipe culvert of trs junction and wb-28 etc of dipka expansion project at dipka area.
Providing gabion wall along the dump area and around the hume pipe culvert of trs junction and wb-28 etc of dipka expansion project at dipka area.
Read moreCutting and cleaning of drain at the toe of jhingatpur o.b dump from old dipka road to culvert no 8 at dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Cutting and cleaning of drain at the toe of jhingatpur o.b dump from old dipka road to culvert no 8 at dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Read moreProviding rcc height barrier at different locations of dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Providing rcc height barrier at different locations of dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Read moreTemporary construction for di of approach road with hume pipe culvert from malgaon to hardi bazar main road at dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Temporary construction for di of approach road with hume pipe culvert from malgaon to hardi bazar main road at dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Read moreProviding rcc drain near gandhi nagar hard stand at dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Providing rcc drain near gandhi nagar hard stand at dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Read moreReplacement of choked / damaged hume pipe for new trs and near wb no 28 at dipka expansion project dipka area
Replacement of choked / 
 damaged hume pipe for 
 new trs and near wb 
 no 28 at dipka 
 expansion project dipka 
 area
Read moreReplacement of choked / damaged hume pipe for new trs and near wb no 28 at dipka expansion project dipka area.
Replacement of choked / damaged hume pipe for new trs and near wb no 28 at dipka expansion project dipka area.
Read moreRcc road divider of coal transportation road near wb 09 at dipka expansion project of dipka area
Rcc road divider of coal 
 transportation road near wb 09 
 at dipka expansion project of 
 dipka area
Read moreof your Industry type