Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hrc Fuse Link With Blade Contact (Din Type)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106530123 |
|
Reference Number |
08241670 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106530123/viewNitPdf_4778898.pdf |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 11:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreHrc fuse link with blade contact (din type)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuse base suitable for din type hrc fuse link with blade
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDin type hrc fuse link 50 amps,din type hrc fuse link 80 amps,din type hrc fuse link 100 amps,din t
Read more
Din type hrc fuse link 250 amp,hrc fuse link 160 amp,hrc fuse link 100 amp,din type hrc fuse link 2
Read more
Din type hrc fuse link 250 amp,hrc fuse link 160 amp,hrc fuse link 100 amp,din type hrc fuse link 2
Read more
of your Industry type