Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 1 St Floor Of Existing Dumburnagar Rd Block Building Under Rd Gonda Twisa Sub Division.
|
| Description |
Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERDD_40214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-DT-07/SE/RD4THC/ DLI/JNR /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Executive Engineer, RD Ambassa Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Renovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Read moreModernization work of nephrology department 1st. floor of polyclinic building (north wing ) at igims, patna -14
Modernization work of nephrology department 1st. floor of polyclinic building (north wing ) at igims, patna -14
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreConstruction of gonda twisa tehsil office building at gonda twisa under r.d gonda twisa sub-division, dhalai, tripura
Construction
Read moreInternal electrification of gonda twisa r.d.block (1st floor) under r.d. gonda twisa division, yr. 2024-25
Internal electrification of gonda twisa r.d.block (1st floor) under r.d. gonda twisa division, yr. 2024-25
Read moreTransportation of store material cement from rd gonda twisa divisional store to any work site of ganganagar, dumburnagar raishyabari rd block under rd gonda twisa division
Transportation of store material cement from rd gonda twisa divisional store to any work site of ganganagar, dumburnagar raishyabari rd block under rd gonda twisa division
Read moreRenovation of old block building for establishment of the new executive (rd) office at old dumburnagar rd block under r.d gonda twisa sub-division
Construction
Read moreMaintenance of existing pump house at different schemes within the jurisdiction of dumburnagar rd block areas under dws sub-division, gonda twisa gr-i
Maintenance of existing pump house at different schemes within the jurisdiction of raishyabari rd block areas under dws sub-division, gonda twisa gr-i
Read moreMaintenance of existing pump house at different schemes within the jurisdiction of dumburnagar rd block areas under dws sub-division, gonda twisa gr-ii
Maintenance of existing pump house at different schemes within the jurisdiction of dumburnagar rd block areas under dws sub-division, gonda twisa gr-ii
Read moreof your Industry type