Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ncfrw Flood Work Improvements To Weavers Society Anadhivallap Road In Kolachery G.P Ch 0/000 To Ch 0/170 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Ncfrw Flood Work Improvements To
Weavers Society Anadhivallap Road In
Kolachery G.P (Ch 0/000 To Ch 0/170 )
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_600873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO/EDK/A 707/21 |
| Tender Fee | 980 |
| EMD | 11113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edakkad Block Panchayat office,Chala,Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-society mukku chirammel thazhe road / lenin centre sankaranellur weavers society road retaring ch 0/000 to 0/185 in vengdau gp- general civil work
Nc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-society mukku chirammel thazhe road / lenin centre sankaranellur weavers society road retaring ch 0/000 to 0/185 in vengdau gp- general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-ncfrw 2020 21-azhikkode grama panchayath theepetti company - palli road (madrassa) ch 0/000 to 0/255-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreNcfrw-naalumook narikundu vayal- ncfrw-2022-23 azhikode gp- nalumook narikundu vayal road ch 0/000 to 0/345- general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreGeneral-improvements to coastal road from ch 0/000 to 2/00-improvements to coastal road from ch 0/000 to 2/000 - balance work from vadapozhi to malsyagandhi junction-general civil work
General-improvements to coastal road from ch 0/000 to 2/00-improvements to coastal road from ch 0/000 to 2/000 - balance work from vadapozhi to malsyagandhi junction- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2018-19-- improvements to choondy -ramamangalam road ch 0/000to 5/800 and meempara - thiruvaniyoor road ch 0/000 to 4/000 phase 2- improvements to choondy - ramamangalam road ch 0/000 to 5/800- general civil work
Road work,road safety work,drainage work
Read moreNcfrw-2023-24-payattyakkaavu road renovation at chirakkal gp at ch 0/000 to 0/235 km-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreGeneral-budget-2024-25-(20) improvements to pullukandam quarry road between ch.0/000 to ch.0/500-work-general civil work
General-budget-2024-25-(20) improvements to pullukandam quarry road between ch.0/000 to ch.0/500-work-general civil work
Read moreKiifb-moonnamkai karingad kaiveli road- moonnamkai -karingad- kaiveli road(ch 0/000-12/000) - urgent rectification work (ch 0/000- ch 2/000, ch 3/500- ch 5/000, ch 9/000- ch 11/200) -general civil work
Urgent rectification work
Read moreGeneral balance work budget work 2023 24 improvements to vilakkod ayyappankavu road from km ch 0 000 1 530 from km ch 0 000 1 530 general civil work
General balance work budget work 2023 &#x0d 24 improvements to vilakkod ayyappankavu&#x0d road from km ch 0 000 1 530 from km&#x0d ch 0 000 1 530 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type