Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Tending Operations At 2018 Tp At Mundakanpara In Kaliyar Range During 2024 25
|
| Description |
Special Tending Operations At 2018 Tp At Mundakanpara In Kaliyar Range During 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_702950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KFDDO/47851/2024/DFOKGLM G2 |
| Tender Fee | 2124 |
| EMD | 21500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaliyar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098894 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreSpecial tending operations including 1st mechanical thinning of 2018 tp mundakanpara in kaliyar range during 2023-24
Weeding, mechanical thinning, fireline creation
Read moreSpecial tending operations including 1st mechanical thinning of 2018 tp at thulampara in kaliyar range during 2023-24
Weeding, mechanical thinning, fireline creation
Read moreSpecial tending operations in 2019 tp thenkodam in kaliyar range during 2023-24
Weeding, fire line creation
Read moreSpecial tending operations for the removal of heavy weed growth and mucuna bracteata in 2018 tp at thulampara in kaliyar range during 2024-25
Special tending operations for the removal of heavy weed growth and mucuna bracteata in 2018 tp at thulampara in kaliyar range during 2024-25
Read moreCost of special tending operations of 2020 kuzhimattom tp bit i in thodupuzha range during 2024-25
Cost of special tending operations of 2020 kuzhimattom tp bit i in thodupuzha range during 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type