Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ring Spnr Set 6x7mm To 30x32mm Stenley,Combination Spnr Set 6 To 32 Mm,Screw Driver 200mm,Screw Dri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3760128 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 23:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IQBAL ENTERPRISES | - | 06-08-2023 11:40:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S KH GM & SONS | - | 05-08-2023 17:36:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Technical Solutions | - | 03-08-2023 17:01:48 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | WAR ENTERPRISES | - | 06-08-2023 11:16:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KH GM & SONS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ring Spnr set 6x7mm to 30x32mm Stenley,Combination Spnr set 6 to 32 mm,Screw Driver 200mm,Screw Dri | 33430.00 | L1 |
| 2 | IQBAL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ring Spnr set 6x7mm to 30x32mm Stenley,Combination Spnr set 6 to 32 mm,Screw Driver 200mm,Screw Dri | 45859.00 | L2 |
| 3 | WAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ring Spnr set 6x7mm to 30x32mm Stenley,Combination Spnr set 6 to 32 mm,Screw Driver 200mm,Screw Dri | 46859.00 | L3 |