Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Filter 7.5 Kva Kirloskar Green,Oil Filter 7.5 Kva Kirloskar Green,Bty Leed With Cable 7.5 Kva
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4643869 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 14:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAVYA TRADERS | - | 17-02-2024 13:10:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-02-2024 13:32:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VR MARKETING | - | 17-02-2024 13:21:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAVYA TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter 7.5 KVA Kirloskar Green,Oil Filter 7.5 KVA Kirloskar Green,Bty Leed with cable 7.5 KVA | 15900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VR MARKETING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter 7.5 KVA Kirloskar Green,Oil Filter 7.5 KVA Kirloskar Green,Bty Leed with cable 7.5 KVA | 17300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter 7.5 KVA Kirloskar Green,Oil Filter 7.5 KVA Kirloskar Green,Bty Leed with cable 7.5 KVA | 19200.00 | L3 |