Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ni Marker For Helipad,Manila Rope,Flex Posters For Training Info,Target Paper Figure 11,Target Pape
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4528776 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 20:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dhishanenterprises | - | 30-01-2024 17:15:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | diamondcomputer | - | 30-01-2024 17:29:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shanker Traders | - | 30-01-2024 17:24:57 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dhishanenterprises | Item Categories : Ni marker for helipad,Manila rope,Flex posters for training info,Target paper figure 11,Target pape | 83440.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shanker Traders | Item Categories : Ni marker for helipad,Manila rope,Flex posters for training info,Target paper figure 11,Target pape | 87440.00 | L2 |
| 3 | diamondcomputer | Item Categories : Ni marker for helipad,Manila rope,Flex posters for training info,Target paper figure 11,Target pape | 90821.00 | L3 |