Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectifier Selenium,Oil Sening Unit,Transformer Auto Ac 3,Starting Rope,Starter Coil
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4203828 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 17:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRAR TRADERS | - | 21-11-2023 09:56:06 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | EK ONKAR SOLUTIONS | - | 21-11-2023 15:46:00 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SEHAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 16-11-2023 20:49:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SEHAJ ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RECTIFIER SELENIUM,OIL SENING UNIT,TRANSFORMER AUTO AC 3,STARTING ROPE,STARTER COIL | 47902.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EK ONKAR SOLUTIONS (MII) | Item Categories : RECTIFIER SELENIUM,OIL SENING UNIT,TRANSFORMER AUTO AC 3,STARTING ROPE,STARTER COIL | 48940.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BRAR TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : RECTIFIER SELENIUM,OIL SENING UNIT,TRANSFORMER AUTO AC 3,STARTING ROPE,STARTER COIL | 49330.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type