Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smart Tv,Ceiling Fan,Air Conditioner,Pedestal Fan,Guitar With Bag
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4529274 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Director General Of National Cadet Corps (dgncc)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S INTEGRATED SYSTEMS TOOLS | - | 04-02-2024 21:38:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 03-02-2024 16:56:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Tirumala Enterprises | - | 03-02-2024 14:12:56 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tirumala Enterprises | Item Categories : Smart TV,Ceiling fan,Air conditioner,Pedestal fan,Guitar with bag | 134040.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S INTEGRATED SYSTEMS TOOLS | Item Categories : Smart TV,Ceiling fan,Air conditioner,Pedestal fan,Guitar with bag | 140400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Smart TV,Ceiling fan,Air conditioner,Pedestal fan,Guitar with bag | 145750.00 | L3 |