Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To To Odr 20 To Kolteweadi Madkyachiwadi To Padlyachiwadi Road Vr 64 In Ch 0/00 To 4/00 Tq Georai Dist Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/55/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1095181_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/55/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6500 |
| EMD | 68928 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1911941 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing road and causeway from odr 32 to sindkhed road vr 105 in ch 0/00 to 1/00 tq georai dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/tirth/34/24-25
Read moreImprovement to bhendtakali to kherda bk.road vr 148 in ch 0/00 to 3/500 tq georai dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/60/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to o.d.r.120 to lamanwadi road vr 91 in ch 0/00 to 1/500 tq georai dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/59/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to mohitewadi road vr 128 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq georai dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/54/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to sh-222 near gopatpimpalgaon dhalegaon tapenaon vr-226 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. georai dist. beed
Improvement to sh-222 near gopatpimpalgaon dhalegaon tapenaon vr-226 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. georai dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to odr 2 to adbhnginath gokhel road km 0/00 to 7/00 vr 10 tq. ashti dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/dpdc/42/24-25
Read moreImprovement to on odr 30 to belura to ketura road vr 04 ch 0/00 to 5/00 tq.beed dist beed
Zpbeed/wd2/gatb/013/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to sh-56 to chaudaswadi road (vr-98) (ch km 0/00 to 3/00) tq. dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/98/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to yusufwadgaon to dhangarwasti road vr. - 95 ch. 0/00 to 2/00 km tq. kaij dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/121/2023-24
Read moreimprovement to mdr 31 to kadamwadi road (vr-75) (ch km 0/00 to 2/00) tq. dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/42/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type