Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kodungallur Municipality (Pro No 354/24) Improvements Of Valappil Lane E Balance Portion In Ward 42 In Ward 42 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619407_11 |
|
Reference Number |
7/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5508 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, Kodungallur Munic |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 354/24) -improvements of valappil lane e balance portion in ward 42 in ward 42-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no350/24) -improvements of karoormadam east padakulam link road balance portion in ward 42-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no350/24) -improvements of karoormadam east padakulam link road balance portion in ward 42-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 537/24) -rennovation of valappil lane road in ward 42-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 355/24) -paliyamthuruthu l p school improvements to paliyamthuruth lps road balance portion in ward 20-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 349/24) -improvements of karoormadam thekke road in ward 42-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 349/24) -improvements of karoormadam thekke road in ward 42-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 349/24) -improvements of karoormadam thekke road in ward 42-general civil work
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type