Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Anakkara Gramapanchayath 2023 24 Sreedharattan Road Retarring Thudarcha In Ward 9 218 26
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Anakkara Gramapanchayath 2023 24 Sreedharattan Road Retarring Thudarcha In Ward 9 218 26&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_718549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/ANK/ET-2-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANAKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1292617 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRe tender annual plan-cholakkulamb road irish drainage ward 16 of anakkara gp-304-26
Re tender annual plan-cholakkulamb road irish drainage ward 16 of anakkara gp-304-26&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-anakkara gramapanchayath 2023-24 koottakadavu anganvadi ward 5 compound wall nirmmanam 230-26
Annual plan-anakkara gramapanchayath 2023-24 koottakadavu anganvadi ward 5 compound wall nirmmanam 230-26&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-anakkara gramapanchayath 2023-24 koottakkadavu pumphouse road retarring in ward no 4-project no 349/23-24-general civil wor
Public work
Read moreAnnual plan-kmcpro.no.97/2024-25- panamkav road retarring (re tender)
Annual plan-kmcpro.no.97/2024-25-&#x0d panamkav road retarring (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 113/26)-alappatt vazhi retarring in ward 8
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 113/26)-alappatt vazhi retarring in ward 8
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-anakkara gramapanchayath 2023-24 -ward 6,12 anganawadi toilet repair-project no 106/23-24-general civil work(project no-267/24-25)
Re tender-annual plan-anakkara gramapanchayath 2023-24 -ward 6,12 anganawadi toilet repair-project no 106/23-24-general civil work(project no-267/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekode gramapanchayath 2025-26 renovation at service station road in ward 15(pro.no.456) (re tender)
Annual plan-thazhekode gramapanchayath&#x0d 2025-26 renovation at service station road in&#x0d ward 15(pro.no.456) (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-388/23-24 erattupetta municipality-kuzhiveli road retarring ward 16 annual plan re tender
Annual plan-388/23-24 erattupetta municipality-kuzhiveli road retarring ward 16 annual plan re tender
Read moreof your Industry type