Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T10 Mdr Road Manikpur To Khutamani Bengal Sima Rcc Bridge At T10 Mdr Road Manikpur To Khutamani Bengal Sima At Ch 7.400 Km
|
| Description |
T10 Mdr Road Manikpur To Khutamani Bengal Sima Rcc Bridge At T10 Mdr Road Manikpur To Khutamani Bengal Sima At Ch 7.400 Km
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_140396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR18P3R167 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kishanganj-2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=219205 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 487 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via harave kalhall, ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road from melkunda(b) connecting vaijapur via melkunda(k), savalgi, yalwantgi (k), hatgunda mdr road fro, ch. km 14.00 to 19.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from melkunda(b) connecting vaijapur via melkunda(k), savalgi, yalwantgi (k), hatgunda mdr road fro, ch. km 14.00 to 19.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from m.thanda cross (on sh165)connecting pangaraga via m.thanda from ch. km 0.00 to 3.58 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from m.thanda cross (on sh165)connecting pangaraga via m.thanda from ch. km 0.00 to 3.58 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from sannur (on sh10) connecting mugulanagoan cross (on sh125) from ch. km 2.50 to 3.39 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from sannur (on sh10) connecting mugulanagoan cross (on sh125) from ch. km 2.50 to 3.39 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of kalaburagi ring road (new rto cross) connecting nandoor(k) via kusnoor from ch. km 4.00 to 7.00 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of kalaburagi ring road (new rto cross) connecting nandoor(k) via kusnoor from ch. km 4.00 to 7.00 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from kalmud (on sh125) connecting bachnal via dinsi tanda, dinsi (k), kamalapur, rajanhal from ch. km 5.00 to 14.02 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from kalmud (on sh125) connecting bachnal via dinsi tanda, dinsi (k), kamalapur, rajanhal from ch. km 5.00 to 14.02 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from bolewad (on sh240) connecting bennur(b) via hadnoor, sannur from ch. km 0.00 to 2.10 and 4.51 to 5.57 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from bolewad (on sh240) connecting bennur(b) via hadnoor, sannur from ch. km 0.00 to 2.10 and 4.51 to 5.57 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirnagaon (on sh196) connecting chengta (on sh125) via kalmandargi, dongeragaon, margutti, marmanchi, sonth. from ch. km 0.00 to 8.00 & 20.00 to 29.73 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirnagaon (on sh196) connecting chengta (on sh125) via kalmandargi, dongeragaon, margutti, marmanchi, sonth. from ch. km 0.00 to 8.00 & 20.00 to 29.73 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from malgathi cross (on sh149) connecting bolewad (on sh240) via malgathi, bhopal tegnur, venkatbennur, nippani, itga(a), kalbennur.from ch. km 17.69 to 23.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from malgathi cross (on sh149) connecting bolewad (on sh240) via malgathi, bhopal tegnur, venkatbennur, nippani, itga(a), kalbennur.from ch. km 17.69 to 23.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type