Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electric Heater,Stabilizer,Bucket With Mug,Pen Stand Wooden,Table Cloth,Rubber Mat,Door Curtain,Wid
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4429116 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HD SOLUTIONS | - | 17-01-2024 12:27:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE SHYAM TRADERS | - | 17-01-2024 12:38:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-01-2024 12:14:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Electric Heater,Stabilizer,Bucket with Mug,Pen Stand Wooden,Table Cloth,Rubber Mat,Door Curtain,Wid | 46170.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HD SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Electric Heater,Stabilizer,Bucket with Mug,Pen Stand Wooden,Table Cloth,Rubber Mat,Door Curtain,Wid | 50870.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shree Shyam Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Electric Heater,Stabilizer,Bucket with Mug,Pen Stand Wooden,Table Cloth,Rubber Mat,Door Curtain,Wid | 61350.00 | L3 |