Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10 Seater Mobile Toilet Van
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Housing and Urban Development Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4714193 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 00:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BHUTANI INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED
2916496
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ace Polymers India | Make : NA Model : 10 SEATER MOBILE TOILET Title : 10 SEATER MOBILE TOILET | 07-03-2024 14:45:19 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | BHUTANI INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SUPER LOO Model : 10 Seater Mobile Toilet Van (Q3) Title : 10 Seater Mobile Toilet Van (Q3) | 11-03-2024 13:14:35 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | PRAKASH ENTERPRISES | Make : PRAKASH Model : 10 seater Mobile van Title : Mobile van 10 Seater | 11-03-2024 16:36:26 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | V S T MOTER INDIA COMPANY | Make : VST coreB Model : VST MT10.0 Title : VST coreB Mobile toilet 10 Seater | 09-03-2024 15:33:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 5 | VST CLEAN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VST Clean i Model : VST MT-10 Title : Mobile Toilet of 10 seater | 11-03-2024 18:18:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Seater Mobile Toilet Van (Q3) | SUPER LOO | 10 Seater Mobile Toilet Van (Q3) | 4 | ₹ 2916496.000 |
Cleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at tadas bus standtq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Read moreGeneral fund - retchagar street community toilet
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
Read moreSupply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for shivanasamudra tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under shivanasamudra section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mandya tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mandya section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for kr nagara tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under k.r.nagara tli section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreProviding manpower service to kfd dcf forest mobile squad sirsi uttara kannada 2026-27
Providing manpower service to kfd dcf forest mobile squad sirsi uttara kannada 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type