Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Renewal Bt Road To Jayam Nagar I Ind Cross Street (035020 R1796), Rangapuram Pillayar Koil Street (035022 R1057), Solapuriamman Koil 3rd Street(035030 R2144), Maha Kavi Bharathiyar Street(035030 R1204), Maha Kavi Bharathiyar 1st Cross Street
|
| Description |
Providing Renewal Bt Road To Jayam Nagar I Ind Cross Street (035020 R1796), Rangapuram Pillayar Koil Street (035022 R1057), Solapuriamman Koil 3rd Street(035030 R2144), Maha Kavi Bharathiyar Street(035030 R1204), Maha Kavi Bharathiyar 1st Cross Street
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_642780_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4764/2025/E2/TURIP-25-26/P6 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 33001 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770096 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of storm water drain and culvert at masjid street (035008r252), v.o.c. street (035008r243) ,pillayar koil street (035008l009), perumal koil street (035008s046) kulakkarai auduthotti street( 035008r246) , pillayar koil sandhu street
Construction of storm water drain and culvert at masjid street (035008r252), v.o.c. street (035008r243) ,pillayar koil street (035008l009), perumal koil street (035008s046) kulakkarai auduthotti street( 035008r246) , pillayar koil sandhu street
Read moreProviding cc road at pillayar koil street in
Providing cc road at pillayar koil street in komakkambedu panchayat
Read moreProviding view cutter for transformers at chella pillayar koil street (jn of chella pillayar koil street) in div -63, unit -14, zone - 5
Providing view cutter for transformers at chella pillayar koil street (jn of chella pillayar koil street) in div -63, &#x0d unit -14, zone - 5&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drainage to pillayar koil street in kulatheepamangalam panchayat
Construction of drainage to pillayar koil street in kulatheepamangalam panchayat&#x0d
Read moreProviding cc pavement at pillayar koil street in paranji pt
Providing cc pavement at pillayar koil street in paranji pt
Read moreProviding cc road at pillayar koil street in komakkambedu panchayat
Providing cc road at pillayar koil street in komakkambedu panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block at pillayar koil street in nagarikuppam panchayat
Providing paver block at pillayar koil street in nagarikuppam panchayat
Read moreConstruction of drainage to pillayar koil street in nariyanthal panchayat
Construction of drainage to pillayar koil street in nariyanthal panchayat
Read moreProviding cc road at pillayar koil street in ullaripattu panchayat
Providing cc road at pillayar koil street in ullaripattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of horizontal filter to pillayar koil street in vadamarudhur panchayat
Construction of horizontal filter to pillayar koil street in vadamarudhur panchayat&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type