Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drag Link Assy,Oil Seal,King Pin Bush,Oil Seal,Field Coil Assy,Brush Carrier Plate,Air Compressor G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3685873 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 17:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS | - | 26-07-2023 21:37:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAI TRADERS | - | 26-07-2023 22:27:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2023 22:02:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRAG LINK ASSY,OIL SEAL,KING PIN BUSH,OIL SEAL,FIELD COIL ASSY,BRUSH CARRIER PLATE,AIR COMPRESSOR G | 19060.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRAG LINK ASSY,OIL SEAL,KING PIN BUSH,OIL SEAL,FIELD COIL ASSY,BRUSH CARRIER PLATE,AIR COMPRESSOR G | 20306.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAI TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : DRAG LINK ASSY,OIL SEAL,KING PIN BUSH,OIL SEAL,FIELD COIL ASSY,BRUSH CARRIER PLATE,AIR COMPRESSOR G | 20721.90 | L3 |