Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Overlay Of Four Laning Of Kota Baran Section Of Nh 27 From Km 1080.263 To Km 1184.322 In The State Of Rajasthan On Item Rate Percentage Basis
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Overlay Of Four Laning Of Kota Baran Section Of Nh 27 From Km 1080.263 To Km 1184.322 In The State Of Rajasthan On Item Rate Percentage Basis
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_225459_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/11011/1/2025 /Tender-ROJ/SnO-KB |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 144 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=252369 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreStrengthening and overlay of four laning of kota baran section of nh 27 from km 1080.263 to km 1184.322 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Strengthening and overlay of four laning of kota baran section of nh 27 from km 1080.263 to km 1184.322 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreStrengthening and overlay on four lane section of kota baran of nh 27 from km 1080.263 to km 1184.322 in the state of rajasthan
Strengthening and overlay on four lane section of kota baran of nh 27 from km 1080.263 to km 1184.322 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreSc services for strengthening or overlay and operation and maintenance work on kota baran section of nh 27 from km 1080.263 to km 1184.322 (length 104.059 km) in the state of rajasthan
Sc services for strengthening or overlay and operation and maintenance work on kota baran section of nh 27 from km 1080.263 to km 1184.322 (length 104.059 km) in the state of rajasthan
Read moreOperation and maintenance of kota baran section from km. 1080.263 to km 1184.322 of nh 27 in the state of rajasthan
Operation and maintenance of kota baran section from km. 1080.263 to km 1184.322 of nh 27 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreAvenue plantation along section of nh-27 kota-baran chainage km 1081.300 to 1111.050
Avenue plantation along section of nh-27 kota-baran chainage km 1081.300 to 1111.050
Read moreAvenue plantation along section of nh-27 kota-baran chainage km 1081.300 to 1111.050
Avenue plantation along section of nh-27 kota-baran chainage km 1081.300 to 1111.050
Read moreFencing work for avenue plantation along section of nh-27 kota-baran chainage km 1081.300 to 1111.050
Fencing work for avenue plantation along section of nh-27 kota-baran chainage km 1081.300 to 1111.050
Read moreStrengthening / overlaying of four laning of madurai - paramakudi section from km 5.000 to km 81.064 of nh-85 and 87 (old nh-49) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Strengthening / overlaying of four laning of madurai - paramakudi section from km 5.000 to km 81.064 of nh-85 and 87 (old nh-49) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type