Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Dwf Through 100 Fht Cs To Vodarevu Habitation Of Chirala Mandal
|
| Description |
Providing Dwf Through 100 Fht Cs To Vodarevu Habitation Of Chirala Mandal, Est.Cost:141.70 Lakhs.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 832058 |
|
Reference Number |
78/2025-26 dated:15/07/2025 of the Superintending Engineer, RWS S Circle Ongole |
| Tender Fee | 4018 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing typist attender and group-d through manpower agencies on out source basis to town planning authority sedam 2026-27
Providing typist attender and group-d through manpower agencies on out source basis to town planning authority sedam 2026-27
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the land of sampaje aladka vijayakumar a r bin ramu in sullia taluk of dakshina kannada district.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the land of sampaje aladka vijayakumar a r bin ramu in sullia taluk of dakshina kannada district.
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.duragappa dyamappa madar, 2.smt.shivakka marevva madar of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.duragappa dyamappa madar, 2.smt.shivakka marevva madar of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type