Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Culvert 1 No And Repairing Of School Building 1 No At Bhagni Dwitia Khanda Mouza Part No 275 Of 7 Ac Under Dinhata Village Ii Gp Financial Year 2025 26 Fund Apas
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Culvert 1 No And Repairing Of School Building 1 No At Bhagni Dwitia Khanda Mouza Part No 275 Of 7 Ac Under Dinhata Village Ii Gp Financial Year 2025 26 Fund Apas
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_955206_2 |
|
Reference Number |
23/NIT/DV-II/MEMO-292/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHAGNI DWITIA KHANDA PART NO 7/275 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2290620 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2025
Expired 263 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreConstruction of drain 1 no improvement of village road 1 no school building repairing 1 no and awc repairing 1 no at bhagni dwitia khanda mouza part no 274 of 7 ac under dinhata village ii gp financial year 2025 26 fund apas
Construction of drain 1 no improvement of village road 1 no school building repairing 1 no and awc repairing 1 no at bhagni dwitia khanda mouza part no 274 of 7 ac under dinhata village ii gp financial year 2025 26 fund apas
Read moreImprovement of village road 2 nos at bhagni dwitia khanda part no 278 of 7 ac under dinhata village ii gp financial year 2025 26 fund apas
Improvement of village road 2 nos at bhagni dwitia khanda part no 278 of 7 ac under dinhata village ii gp financial year 2025 26 fund apas
Read moreGrey water management project phase ii within the bhagni dwitia khanda village part iv package d under dinhata vill 2 gram panchayat within dinhata 1 block dist coochbehar
Grey water management project phase ii&#x0d within the bhagni dwitia khanda village part iv&#x0d package d under dinhata vill 2 gram&#x0d panchayat within dinhata 1 block dist&#x0d coochbehar
Read moreGrey water management project phase ii within the bhagni dwitia khanda village part v package-e under dinhata vill 2 gram panchayat within dinhata 1 block dist coochbehar
Grey water management project phase ii&#x0d within the bhagni dwitia khanda village part v&#x0d package-e under dinhata vill 2 gram&#x0d panchayat within dinhata 1 block dist&#x0d coochbehar
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of kanika majumdar to house of mani master sansad vii mouza bhagni dwitia khanda under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i panchayat samiti
Construction of cement concrete road from house of kanika majumdar to house of mani master sansad vii mouza bhagni dwitia khanda under dinhata vill ii gram panchayat within dinhata i panchayat samiti
Read moreConstructi on of solar system drinking water tank infront of bipin house sansad xiv mouza bhagni dwitia khanda under dinhata villii gram panchayat out of xv fc tied fund activity code 109295928
Constructi on of solar system drinking water tank infront of bipin house sansad xiv mouza bhagni dwitia khanda under dinhata villii gram panchayat out of xv fc tied fund activity code 109295928
Read moreConstruction of litch pit and slit chamber with pipeline within ghogarkuthi dwitia khanda mouza and community level litch pit and slit chamber within ghogarkuthi dwitia khanda mouza
Construction of litch pit and slit chamber with pipeline within ghogarkuthi dwitia khanda mouza and community level litch pit and slit chamber within ghogarkuthi dwitia khanda mouza
Read moreConstruction of litch pit and slit chamber with pipeline within chhatrampur dwitia khanda mouza and community level litch pit and slit chamber within chhatrampur dwitia khanda mouza
Construction of litch pit and slit chamber with pipeline within chhatrampur dwitia khanda mouza and community level litch pit and slit chamber within chhatrampur dwitia khanda mouza
Read moreof your Industry type