Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrithala Block Panchayath 2023 24 Pattithara Glp School Canal Road In Pattithara Gp(pr No 11)
|
| Description |
Public Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602288_9 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-2/AEE/LSGD/TLABLK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10536 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of the Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thrithala block panchayath -2023-24-mala kottappadam road in pattithara gp(pr no 13)
Public works
Read moreThrithala block-2023-24-kollanaparambu colony samagra vagasanam-pattithara grama panchayath(pr no 36)
Public works
Read moreThrithala block panchayath-2023-24-kakkunnathu colony road completion in pattithara gp pro.no.165
Public works/ road works
Read moreThrithala block panchayath-2023-24-njangattiri kadavu road in thrithala gp pr no 12
Public works
Read moreThrithala block panchayath- 2023-24-v k kadavu sc colony samagra vigasanam in thrithala gp(pr no 42)
Public works
Read moreThrithala block panchayath 2023-24 kulathu chaithanya road in chalissery gp pr no 25
Public works
Read moreThrithala block panchayath -2023-24-kumaranallur vellaloor road in kappur gp(pr no 27)
Public works
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.119/2023-24-toilet maintance in areekkad glp school ward no.1(119/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.119/2023-24-toilet maintance in areekkad glp school ward no.1(119/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.77/2023-24-rennovation works in vattenad glp school side wall ward11(77/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.77/2023-24-rennovation works in vattenad glp school side wall ward11(77/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type