Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of Internal Roads Through Pc And Interlocking Tiles In Sauda Saroli In Doiwala Constituency Of Dehradun District Under Honble Chief Minister Ghoshna 1512/2021.
Description
Construction Work Of Internal Roads Through Pc And Interlocking Tiles In Sauda Saroli In Doiwala Constituency Of Dehradun District Under Honble Chief Minister Ghoshna 1512/2021.
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_pwd_74795_1
Reference
Number
5232/1C-9/2024, Dated 17-08-2024
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 3.96 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Sauda Saroli, Dehradun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=89474

Start Date September 04, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2024

Expired 714 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.