Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Laying Of 3 Core 95 Sqmm 11k V Grade Ht Cable And Providing Ht Hrc Fuses And Associated Works At Te Gokulam Mysore. Sw. Laying Of 11k V Grade Ht Cable Supply Of Ht Fuses And Associated Works Iii Recall
|
| Description |
Supply And Laying Of 3 Core 95 Sqmm 11k V Grade Ht Cable And Providing Ht Hrc Fuses And Associated Works At Te Gokulam Mysore. Sw. Laying Of 11k V Grade Ht Cable Supply Of Ht Fuses And Associated Works Iii Recall
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSNL_216804_1 |
|
Reference Number |
87/CEE/BSNL/KEZ/ BGL/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2399 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TE Gokulam Mys |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=249312 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and laying of 3core 95sqmm 11kv grade ht cable and pdg ht hrc fuses and associated works at te gokulam, mysore sw - laying of 11kv grade ht cable, supply of ht fuses and associated works
Laying of 11kv grade ht cable, supply of ht fuses and associated works, gokulam te, mysore
Read moreHt cable supply, laying and associated work
Short term tender notice for ht cable supply, laying and associated work from kerala state electricity board limited (ksebl) supply point to complex of nia branch office at kalamassery
Read moreHt hrc fuses 11kv 100 160amps m450fc2 160,0.2 percent series rector dry type 3 phase magnetically s
Read more
Bus bar support insulator part no m450fc7,ht hrc fuses 11kv, 100 160amps part no m450fc2 160,vacuum
Read more
Replacement of 11kv ht cable with ht joint kits, rewinding of transformers, damaged ab switch and hg fuses and rearrangement of ht cable route with associated works at bts site bataguda, janapanka ghasi, budha amba, makarjhola, gaudagaon, budhaguda u
Misc electrical works
Read more33 kv (e) grade, 3core, aluminium ht power cable, 150 sq mm, xlpe insulated flrs, other details as
Read more
Supply of 11kv grade ht underground power cable in iitg campus (part-a)
Supply of 11kv grade ht underground power cable in iitg campus (part-a)
Read moreSupply of 11kv grade ht underground power cable in iitg campus (part-a)
Supply of 11kv grade ht underground power cable in iitg campus (part-a)
Read moreof your Industry type