Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Valve Assembly For Hp Suction 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Valve Assembly As Per Specification No. 9319946. 🏭 📅 Submission Deadline: May 22, 2024, 2:25 Pm Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Detailed Bids, Including Pricing And Delivery Schedules, Are To Be Submitted Before The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Valve Assembly, Hp Suction, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Procurement, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Valve Assembly Hp Suction Spec No. 9319946
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106346900 |
|
Reference Number |
32241219 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106346900/viewNitPdf_4571576.pdf |
| Start Date | May 15, 2024 18:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2024
Expired 834 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreValve assembly - high pressure suction to emd pt. no -9319946.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve assembly - high pressure suction to emd pt. no -9319946.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve assembly hp suction unloading. specification: emd pt no: 9319946 gd pt no: 301wln306 (item 1 to 7)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve assembly hp suction to emd pt.no.9319946 and to dlw pt.no.17380212 and gd part no.301wln306
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type