Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bmw Gas Bag Black Size L,Bmw Gas Bag Yellow Size L,Bmw Gas Bag Red Size L,Bmw Gas Bag Black Size S,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5210738 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 19:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANITA WELLNESS | - | 13-08-2024 07:56:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S BIRANCHI SAHU | - | 14-08-2024 11:26:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MAHALAXMI TRADERS | - | 13-08-2024 06:50:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MAHALAXMI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BMW GAS BAG BLACK SIZE L,BMW GAS BAG YELLOW SIZE L,BMW GAS BAG RED SIZE L,BMW GAS BAG BLACK SIZE S, | 149715.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BANITA WELLNESS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BMW GAS BAG BLACK SIZE L,BMW GAS BAG YELLOW SIZE L,BMW GAS BAG RED SIZE L,BMW GAS BAG BLACK SIZE S, | 152255.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S BIRANCHI SAHU (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BMW GAS BAG BLACK SIZE L,BMW GAS BAG YELLOW SIZE L,BMW GAS BAG RED SIZE L,BMW GAS BAG BLACK SIZE S, | 158725.00 | L3 |
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreBmw gas bag black size l,bmw gas bag yellow size l,bmw gas bag red size l,bmw gas bag black size s,
Read more
Bmw yellow s,bmw yellow m,bmw yellow l,bmw blue s,bmw blue m,bmw blue l,bmw red,bmw red,bmw red,bmw
Read more
Red bag for bmw disposal,black bag for bmw disposal,yellow bag for bmw disposal,zipper bag,twin buc
Read more
Dispo. syringe with needle 10 cc,bmw bag black (1000 kg),bmw bag yellow (1000 kg),bmw bag red (1000
Read more
Bmw bag red med size 35 x 45,bmw bag blue med size 35 x 45,bmw bag black small size 35 x 45,bmw bag
Read more
Bmw trolley set red blue yellow,laundry bag plastic -50ltr,black dustbin bmw logo 11.5ltr,black dus
Read more
Yellow bmw poly bags,red bmw poly bags,blue bmw poly bags,black bmw poly bags,yellow bmw poly bags,
Read more
of your Industry type