Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(T2013 306 2964) Lwss Sholvi Gadha Kufri In G.P. Bharana Tehsil Theog Distt. Shimla
|
| Description |
Deployment Of Man Power Of Various Skilled And Un Skilled Category For One Year Annual Running And Operation
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HPIPH_131046_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JSV-Matiana-Tender-13105-54 Dated-09.03.2026-6 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 33300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Matiana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193760 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2026
Expired 168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(t2013-306-2964) lwss sholvi gadha kufri in g.p. bharana tehsil theog distt. shimla
Deployment of man power of various skilled and un-skilled category for one year annual running and operation
Read moreAr and mo lwss chilla sareyog thach and lwss sholvi gadha kufri in tehsil theog distt shimla hp
Deployment of man power of various skilled and unskilled category for one year annual running and operation
Read moreAr and mo lwss chilla sareyog thach and lwss sholvi gadha kufri in tehsil theog distt shimla hp
Deployment of man power of various skilled and unskilled category for one year annual running and operation
Read moreAr and mo lwss chilla sareyog thach and lwss sholvi gadha kufri in tehsil theog distt shimla hp
Deployment of man power of various skilled and unskilled category for one year annual running and operation
Read more(t2013-306-2822) r/m of lwss theog urban tehsil theog distt. shimla.
Repair of pump make ksb wl 65/11 stages 100 hp sr. no. 51110109483/100/01 2nd stage balowa and providing and fixing ats star delta er for 150 hp motor in stage 1st
Read moreT2013 306 2822 r m of lwss theog urban tehsil theog distt shimla
Repair of panel board 120 hp and providing and fixing nrv class asa 600
Read moreT2013 306 2822 r m of lwss theog urban tehsil theog distt shimla
Repair of pump make ksb wl 65 11 stages 100 hp sr no 51110109483 100 01 2nd stage balowa and providing and fixing ats star delta starter for 150 hp motor in stage 1st
Read moreAr and mo lwss chilla sareyog thach and lwss sholvi gadha kufar in tehsil theog distt shimla hp
Deployment of man power of various skilled and unskilled category for one year annual running and operation
Read moreAr and mo lwss chilla sareyog thach and lwss sholvi gadha kufar in tehsil theog distt shimla hp
Deployment of man power of various skilled and unskilled category for one year annual running and operation
Read more(t2010-306-760) prov. lwss sarog thach from chilla khad in g.p. bharana tehsil theog, distt. shimla hp.
Deployment of man power of various skilled and un-skilled category for one year annual running and operation
Read moreof your Industry type