Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Tin Sheet Fig 11,Patch Book For Target Repair,Bpet N Ppt Traing Charts,Megaphone,Lecture Sta
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3949637 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 01:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANSHU GLOBAL TRADE | - | 24-09-2023 13:35:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | H. P. ENTERPRISE | - | 24-09-2023 13:11:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M.M.ASSOCIATES | - | 24-09-2023 13:43:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S MANNAT ENTERPRISES | - | 24-09-2023 13:16:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | N. P. ENTERPRISE | - | 24-09-2023 13:26:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.M.ASSOCIATES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : TARGET TIN SHEET FIG 11,PATCH BOOK FOR TARGET REPAIR,BPET N PPT TRAING CHARTS,MEGAPHONE,LECTURE STA | 71000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANSHU GLOBAL TRADE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : TARGET TIN SHEET FIG 11,PATCH BOOK FOR TARGET REPAIR,BPET N PPT TRAING CHARTS,MEGAPHONE,LECTURE STA | 83500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MANNAT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TARGET TIN SHEET FIG 11,PATCH BOOK FOR TARGET REPAIR,BPET N PPT TRAING CHARTS,MEGAPHONE,LECTURE STA | 84150.00 | L3 |
| 4 | H. P. ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TARGET TIN SHEET FIG 11,PATCH BOOK FOR TARGET REPAIR,BPET N PPT TRAING CHARTS,MEGAPHONE,LECTURE STA | 84250.00 | L4 |
| 5 | N. P. ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TARGET TIN SHEET FIG 11,PATCH BOOK FOR TARGET REPAIR,BPET N PPT TRAING CHARTS,MEGAPHONE,LECTURE STA | 85556.00 | L5 |