Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 60 Nos. Heavy Duty 1200 Mm Pressure Rollers Of Steel Cord Belt Conveyor, Mic, Jhanjra Project Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 60 Nos. Heavy Duty 1200 Mm Pressure Rollers Of Steel Cord Belt Conveyor, Mic, Jhanjra Project Colliery
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_342353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/JNR/EnM/A2/25-26/53 dated 21.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHANJRA UNDERGROUND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354896 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 140 nos. heavy duty 1200 mm pressure rollers of steel cord belt conveyor, mic, jhanjra project colliery
Repairing of 140 nos. heavy duty 1200 mm pressure rollers of steel cord belt conveyor, mic, jhanjra project colliery
Read more04 (four) nos. vulcanizing joints for steel cord belt conveyor of mic, jhanjra project colliery.
04 (four) nos. vulcanizing joints for steel cord belt conveyor of mic, jhanjra project colliery.
Read more04 (four ) nos. of vulcanizing joints for steel cord belt conveyor of mic, jhanjra project colliery
04 (four ) nos. of vulcanizing joints for steel cord belt conveyor of mic, jhanjra project colliery
Read moreVulcanizing joint of 1200 mm wide steel cord belt type st 2500 by f.r. grade rubber and bonding materials at mic, jhanjra project colliery under jhanjra area
Vulcanizing joint of 1200 mm wide steel cord belt type st 2500 by f.r. grade rubber and bonding materials at mic, jhanjra project colliery under jhanjra area
Read moreFabrication of 999mtrs of 1200mm belt structure (complete) for mic unit of jhanjra project colliery, jhanjra area
Fabrication of 999mtrs of 1200mm belt structure (complete) for mic unit of jhanjra project colliery, jhanjra area
Read moreConveyor belt 1200 (hr-or),conveyor belt 1200 (shr),conveyor belt 1200 hr 315,conveyor belt 800 400
Read more
Conveyor belt 1200 (hr-or),conveyor belt 1200 (shr),conveyor belt 1200 hr 315,conveyor belt 800 400
Read more
Proposal for site preparation for installation of belt conveyor at jhanjra project colliery
Proposal for site preparation for installation of belt conveyor at jhanjra project colliery
Read moreInstallation 2 300kw 1400mm 2nd belt conveyor complete drive head in main incline including all associated job at mic, jhanjra project colliery
Installation 2 300kw 1400mm 2nd belt conveyor complete drive head in main incline including all associated job at mic, jhanjra project colliery
Read moreHeightening of 23a dip belt conveyor at 7l including necessary fabrication jobs and aligning in rvi seam of mic, jhanjra project colliery.
Heightening of 23a dip belt conveyor at 7l including necessary fabrication jobs and aligning in rvi seam of mic, jhanjra project colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type