Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Upkeeping Misc Job Tf Ph,Custom Bid For Services Upkeeping Misc Jobs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4121068 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAA TARA ENTERPRISE
4165588
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANNAPURNA CONSTRUCTION | 06-11-2023 10:38:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KALYANI ENTERPRISE | 04-11-2023 10:06:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KIRAN ENTERPRISE | 04-11-2023 10:21:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAA TARA ENTERPRISE | 04-11-2023 11:50:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | P.S. ENTERPRISE | 04-11-2023 09:59:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | R.D. ENTERRPISE | 06-11-2023 08:12:51 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAA TARA ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping Misc Job TF PH,Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping Misc Jobs | 4165588.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANNAPURNA CONSTRUCTION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping Misc Job TF PH,Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping Misc Jobs | 4527891.00 | L2 |
| 3 | P.S. ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping Misc Job TF PH,Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping Misc Jobs | 4858605.95 | L3 |
| 4 | R.D. ENTERRPISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping Misc Job TF PH,Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping Misc Jobs | 4909762.55 | L4 |
| 5 | KALYANI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping Misc Job TF PH,Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping Misc Jobs | 4913191.90 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping Misc Job TF PH | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 3607910.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - Upkeeping Misc Jobs TF PH Extra Hrs | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 557678.000 |
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreCustom bid for services - upkeeping misc job tf ph,custom bid for services - upkeeping of tf and p
Read more
Custom bid for services - gantry upkeeping service and misc jobs,custom bid for services - gantry
Read more
Custom bid for services - misc job at ro semi skilled,custom bid for services - misc job at ro ski
Read more
of your Industry type