Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 8 Nos. Of 7 Meter Mini Mast With 4 Nos. Of 100 W Led Flood Lights At Various Locations In Puthige Grama Panchayath In Kasargod, Project No. 287/24
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 8 Nos. Of 7 Meter Mini Mast&Amp#X0d
With 4 Nos. Of 100 W Led Flood Lights At Various&Amp#X0d
Locations In Puthige Grama Panchayath In Kasargod,&Amp#X0d
Project No. 287/24
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SILK_744015_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ASBU/4.02(42)/2024-25/1212 |
| Tender Fee | 1674 |
| EMD | 17737 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasargode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1199198 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of 11 nos. of 8 mtr mini mast system with 4 nos. of 100w led flood lights at various locations in thondarnadu grama panchayath
Supply and installation of 11 nos. of 8 mtr mini mast system with 4 nos. of 100w led flood lights at various locations in thondarnadu grama panchayath
Read moreSitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Sitc of mini mast light at various locations in thrikodithanam grama panchayath
Read moreSupply and installation of 7 nos. of 8 mtr mini mast system with 4 x 100w led flood lights at various locations in puthige grama panchayath under annual scheme 2024-25, project no 374/2024 2025
Supply and installation of 7 nos. of 8 mtr mini mast system with&#x0d 4 x 100w led flood lights at various locations in puthige&#x0d grama panchayath under annual scheme 2024-25, project no 374/2024 2025
Read moreRepair and maintenance of high mast/ mini mast systems in various locations of puthige grama panchayath, kasaragod district under annual project 2025-26 - project no.358
Repair and maintenance of high mast/ mini mast systems in various locations of puthige grama panchayath, kasaragod district under annual project 2025-26 - project no.358
Read moreSupply and installation of 4 nos. of 8 mtr mini mast systems with 4 x 100w led flood lights at various locations in puthige grama panchayath, kasaragod district under annual project 2025-26, project no. s0/272/2026.
Supply and installation of 4 nos. of 8 mtr mini mast systems with 4 x 100w led flood lights at various locations in puthige grama panchayath, kasaragod district under annual project 2025-26, project no. s0/272/2026.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mini / high mast at various locations in pallikkara grama panchayath, kasaragod district.
Annual maintenance of mini / high mast at various locations in pallikkara grama panchayath, kasaragod district.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 7 nos. of high/mini mast systems at various locations in pookkottukavu grama panchayath, palakkad district
Repair and maintenance of 7 nos. of high/mini mast systems at various locations in pookkottukavu grama panchayath, palakkad district
Read moreSitc of 8 mtr mini mast with 5 nos of 100w led flood light at various locations in perumatti grama panchayath project no 293/2026 under annual plan 2025-26
Sitc of 8 mtr mini mast with 5 nos of 100w led flood light at various locations in perumatti grama panchayath project no 293/2026 under annual plan 2025-26
Read moreSitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4 nos of 100w led flood lights at 12 various locations in peringamala grama panchayath, project no.30-24 and 32-24
Sitc of 8 mtr mini mast light with 4 nos of 100w led &#x0d flood lights at 12 various locations in peringamala grama panchayath, project &#x0d no.30-24 and 32-24
Read moreSupply and installation of 2 nos. of 8 mtr mini mast system with 4 x 100w led flood lights ammanikottavayal, ward- 06 in panamaram grama panchayath under annual scheme 2024-25 ( project no- 287).
Supply and installation of 2 nos. of 8 mtr mini mast system&#x0d with 4 x 100w led flood lights ammanikottavayal, ward- 06&#x0d in panamaram grama panchayath under annual scheme&#x0d 2024-25 ( project no- 287).
Read moreof your Industry type