Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bituminous Road At Harihar Singh Morabadi Hanuman Manidr To Bariatu Road Via Rampyari Hospital Under Ward No 04 And 19
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bituminous Road At Harihar Singh Morabadi Hanuman Manidr To Bariatu Road Via Rampyari Hospital Under Ward No 04 And 19
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_UDD_72751_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/ENG |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANCHI MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road at harihar singh road dr. bhosle lane road to pushp vihar colony under ward no-04
Construction of bituminous road at harihar singh road dr. bhosle lane road to pushp vihar colony under ward no-04
Read moreProvn of bituminous road including drain at did line in morabadi pocket under ge ranchi
Provn of bituminous road including drain at did line in morabadi pocket under ge ranchi
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road at morabadi green park road to culvert and different road under ward no-02
Construction of bituminous road at morabadi green park road to culvert and different road under ward no-02
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road at morabadi green park road to culvert and different road under ward no-02
Construction of bituminous road at morabadi green park road to culvert and different road under ward no-02
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from hanuman nagar bridge to radhakrushna nagri godown
Construction of bituminous road from hanuman nagar bridge to radhakrushna nagri godown at g.p. malkapur rural tq. malkapur dist.buldana
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from hanuman nagar bridge to radhakrushna nagri godown
Construction of bituminous road from hanuman nagar bridge to radhakrushna nagri godown at g.p. malkapur rural tq. malkapur dist.buldana
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from nerasole to bansole via bandarban
Construction of bituminous road from nerasole to bansole via bandarban at benachapra gp
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from nerasole to bansole via bandarban
Construction of bituminous road from nerasole to bansole via bandarban at benachapra gp.
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from nerasole to bansole via bandarban
Construction of bituminous road from nerasole to bansole via bandarban at benachapra gp
Read moreof your Industry type