Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bfs Road With Conc With Protection Wall From Ho Sanat Das To Ranjit Samanta Activity Id 89130296
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bfs Road With Conc With Protection Wall From Ho Sanat Das To Ranjit Samanta Activity Id 89130296
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_717966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
72/JGP/XVFC/UNTIED/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD-XXV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1579147 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bfs road with conc from ho tusar ghosh to prash ghosh activity id 89125455
Construction of bfs road with conc from ho tusar ghosh to prash ghosh activity id 89125455
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with guardwall from ho sanat samanta to ho gopinath khamrui at ramnarayanpur(activity id- 109940105)
Construction of concrete road with guardwall from ho sanat samanta to ho gopinath khamrui at ramnarayanpur(activity id- 109940105)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with guardwall from ho sanat samanta to ho gopinath khamrui at ramnarayanpur(activity id-109940105) (2nd call)
Construction of concrete road with guardwall from ho sanat samanta to ho gopinath khamrui at ramnarayanpur(activity id-109940105) (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of bfs road with conc from h/o prafulla samanta to the h/o mrinal kanti manna activity id 89127785
Construction of bfs road with conc from h/o prafulla samanta to the h/o mrinal kanti manna activity id 89127785
Read moreConstruction of bfs road with conc with protection wall from ho biswajit manna to the ho rabin manna via parimal khatua activity id 89121688
Construction of bfs road with conc with protection wall from ho biswajit manna to the ho rabin manna via parimal khatua activity id 89121688
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho direndranath samanta to ho siramoni samanta vai ho churamoni samanta at ramnarayanpur(activity id-109940851)
Construction of cement concrete road from ho direndranath samanta to ho siramoni samanta vai ho churamoni samanta at ramnarayanpur(activity id-109940851)
Read moreConstruction of bfs road with conc fromfront of masjid to the h/o ganip middya activity id 89129265
Construction of bfs road with conc fromfront of masjid to the h/o ganip middya activity id 89129265
Read moreCc road from ho sanat samanta to ho rakesh samanta at booth no 209 under bhanjipur gp
Cc road from ho sanat samanta to ho rakesh samanta at booth no 209 under bhanjipur gp
Read moreConstrucion of pucca drain with cover from the ho sanat santra upto the ho adhir santra activity id 67538289
Construcion of pucca drain with cover from the ho sanat santra upto the ho adhir santra activity id 67538289
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho dibakar samanta to ho swapan samanta at sansad 17 mouza ramnarayanpur (activity id-95008089)
Construction of pucca drain from ho dibakar samanta to ho swapan samanta at sansad 17 mouza ramnarayanpur (activity id-95008089)
Read moreof your Industry type